Main Record Sightings Additional Data

Common Name: Madagasgar Blind Shrimp
Genus/Species:
Phylum: Class:
Order: Family:
Description:

Image Located At: http://2.bp.blogspot.com/_tWqvsW7WRl0/TDzhJ3NMzOI/AAAAAAAAT4I/SfvIHymgr5c/s640/Blind+Shrimp+vs+Blind+Cavefish-Madagascar+Cave+1.jpg

Photographer: National Geographic



Madagasgar Blind Shrimp appearence at:

http://www.youtube.com/embed/tPD1gXp_z4Y

Videographer: National Geographic


REPORT A SIGHTING!

T-SHIRTS